哪宅出世
The Birth of Nazha (1962)
Alias: Lo Char Was Born
Country: Hong Kong
Language: Cantonese 
Genre: Historical Drama 
Release Date: 05/30/1962
 
Director
  Wong Hok-Sing
 
Script
  Lee Siu-Wan
 
Producer
  Lee Siu-Wan
 
 
Cast
  Yu Lai-Zhen    
  Lam Ka-Sing    
  Liang Tsi-Pak    
  Lee Heung-Kam    
  Wan Ling-Kwong    
  Lau Long    
  Siu San-Kuen    
  Chan Lap-Ban    
 
Production Company
  Lux Film Company
 
Production Manager
  Lam Siu (1)
 
Sound Recordist
  Chui Wah-Sang
 
Art Director
  Leung Chi-Hing
 
Script Supervisor
  Lee Shui-Jan
 
Lighting
  Woo Bing-Hung
 
Makeup
  Tse Tsak-Yuen
 
Story
  Xu Zhong-Lin
 
Props
  Lam Wah-Sam
 
Cinematographer
  Chui Yam-Yuk
 
Editor
  Tong Kim-Ting
 
Assistant Director
  Liu Jian (1)
 
Composer
  Leung Shan-Yan