Page 1 of 1

Please Merge: Woo Shu-Yue 胡樹儒 + Woo Shu-Loh 胡樹懦

PostPosted: Fri Jun 12, 2020 3:19 pm
by heinz Germany

Re: Please Merge: Woo Shu-Yue 胡樹儒 + Woo Shu-Loh 胡樹懦

PostPosted: Sat Jun 13, 2020 5:35 am
by calros
If nobody stops me in 15 days I will merge them.

Re: Please Merge: Woo Shu-Yue 胡樹儒 + Woo Shu-Loh 胡樹懦

PostPosted: Wed Jul 01, 2020 7:34 am
by calros
Merged:

胡樹懦
Woo Shu-Loh

Filmography (1975)

Director (1 film)
Let's Rock (1975)

and

胡樹儒
Woo Shu-Yue ♂
Aliases: Wu Sau-Yee, Wu Sau-Yi
Born: 1935 - Died: June 7th, 2009

Filmography (1971-1983)

Credits Designer (1 film)
Deaf and Mute Heroine (1971)
Producer (3 films)
The Paradise (1974)
Older Master Cute (1981)
Older Master Cute Part III (1983)
Director (2 films)
Older Master Cute (1981)
Older Master Cute Part II (1982)
Executive Director (1 film)
Older Master Cute Part III (1983)
Planning (1 film)
Older Master Cute (1981)
Writer (1 film)
Older Master Cute (1981)
Presenter (3 films)
The Secret (1979)
Raining in the Mountain (1979)
No Big Deal (1980)