天生膽小
A Born Coward (1994)
Alias: Yellow Belly
Alias: Mandarin Song Only
Country: People's Republic of China
Circuit: Cine-Art House 
Genre: Drama 
Rating: I (Hong Kong) 
Theatrical Run: 05/18/1995 - 05/31/1995
Box Office: HK $47,630.00
 
Director
  Yin Siu-Chui
 
Script
  Feng Xiao-Gang
 
Producer
  Leung Tin
 
 
Cast
  Ge You ... Director Guan
  Leung Tin ... Wu Xiaohui
  Xie Yuan ... Ma Qiang
  Ma Ling (1) ... Yao Lan
  Li Yuan-Yuan (3) ... Liu Yu
  Niu Xing-Li ... Uncle Cao
  He Bing (1)    
  Li Bin (2)    
  Wu Wei-Dong    
  Li Geng (1)    
  Wang Yung    
  Li Nan (1)    
 
Production Company
  Naam Fong
 
Cinematographer
  Zhang Hui-Jun
 
Sound Recordist
  Chao Jun
 
Script Supervisor
  Cheung Lai
 
Editor
  Cheung Lai
 
Planning
  Huang Jian-Zhong
 
Presenter
  Jin Ji-Wu
 
Props
  Guo Wan-Cai