大叔, 我愛你
Born to Love You (2013)
Alias: Uncle, I Love You
Country: People's Republic of China
Language: Mandarin 
Release Date: 01/13/2013
 
Director
  Hu Chongxi
 
 
Cast
  Julian Cheung Chi-Lam    
  Mini Fu Meng-Ni    
  Yvonne Yung Hung    
  Dong Wen-Jun ... Da Qing
  Lisa Guo Mei-Zi    
  Sun Bin    
 
Art Director
  Yao Jun (2)