Display [English] [Big5]
You are currently displaying English
北緯31度錄像帶 (2010)
31 Degrees North Latitude and Videotapes
Alias: Video Cassette of 31 Degrees North Latitude
Origin: China
Language: Mandarin 
Genre: Thriller 
Release Date: 06/11/2010
 
Director
  Ah Gan
 
 
Cast
  Jiao Yang    
  Yin Jie (3)    
 
Production Companies
  Shenzhen Golden Shores Films
  Guangdong Xinhua Prospect Media Co., Ltd.
 
Distributors
  Hsin Hwa Motion Picture Company (China)
  Shenzhen Golden Shores Films (China)
  Guangdong Xinhua Prospect Media Co., Ltd. (China)