十大槍擊要犯之殺生狀元
He-Born to Kill (1993)
Alias: 殺生刑警
Country: Taiwan
Language: Mandarin 
Genres: Action  Drama 
 
Director
  Li Chien-Ping (1)
 
Script
  Li Chien-Ping (1)
 
 
Cast
  Alex Man Chi-Leung    
  Jack Kao Kuo-Hsin    
  Pauline Chan Bo-Lin    
  Wong Si-Hon    
  Yeung Man-Huen    
  Wen De-Rong    
  Yuen Jun-Kei    
  Hung Ji-Yue    
 
Assistant Director
  Cheung Aau-Tang