郭素月棺中產子
Born in Coffin (1980)
Alias: Coffin Birth
Alias : 棺中產子
Country: Taiwan
 
Director
  Chang Jen-Chieh
 
Script
  Lu Chi-Shang
 
Producer
  Chang Tsung-Lung
 
 
Cast
  Wang Pao-Yu    
  Wong Hon (3)    
  Hao Man-Li    
  Chin Liu    
  Tin Ming (1)    
  Chan Mei-Hua (2)    
  Hsiao Hou-Tao    
  Chiang Yang    
  Wu La-Yun    
  Su Kuo-Liang    
  Tseng Chao    
  Ng Kwan    
  Cheng Jun-Yee    
 
Production Companies
  Film Line Enterprises
  Mei-Hung Film Co, Ltd.
 
Cinematographer
  Li Shih-Chieh
 
Production Manager
  Lau Man-Ban
 
Editor
  Chiang Huang-Hsiung
 
Costume Designer
  Lee Kei-Yee
 
Presenter
  Chou Ta-Lai
 
Assistant Director
  Tin Ming (1)
 
Composer
  Wong Mau-San