Display [English] [Big5]
You are currently displaying English
Daguang Film Company
大光影業公司

Alias : 大光影片公司
 
Filmography
 
Production Company
  The Birth of Kiddy Stone (1949)
  The Battle Between the Heroines from Kunlun and the Swallow Thief (1950)
  The Heroine from Kunlun Spies On Mo Tin Peak At NightF (1950)
  Five Little Heroes (1951)
  Fang Shiyu's Invasion of Juling Peak (1951)
  Daughter of a Gardener (1960)
  A Blundering Detective and a Foolish Thief (1968)