Valian Film Company
威靈公司

Alias :
Alias :
Alias: Filmline Enterprises
Alias :
Alias :
Alias: Wai Leng
Alias: Film Line Enterprise
 
Filmography
 
Production Company
  The Fairy Fox and Ghost (1970)
  Tai Tai Hui Niang Jia (1970)
  Ghost Lamp (1971)
  Duel with Samurai (1971)
  The Eight Dragon Swords (1971)
  The Devilish Killer (1971)
  Duel with Devil (1971)
  Chaochow Guy (1972)
  Battles with the Red Boy (1972)
  The Angry Hero (1973)
  The Trap of Love (1973)
  Iron Ox, the Tiger's Killer (1974)
  Eternal Love (1977)
  The Birth Goddess (1978)
  Bruce and the Iron Finger (1979)
  A Love Retarded (1979)
  12 Baldheaded Beauties (1979)
  Iron Fisted Eagle's Claw (1979)
  Born in Coffin (1980)
  Yi Ge Wen Ti Xue Sheng (1980)
  Night Evil Soul (1981)
  Dragon Lee Fights Back (1981)
  The Witch with Flying Head (1982)
  Bed Companion (1988)
  Devil's Curse (1988)
  Monkey Vs Bull (1989)
  The Dragon Fighter (1990)
  The Spiritual Love (1992)
  The Lady Punisher (1994)
 
Distributor
  Devil Hunters (1989)